Pre-owned Cisco 7600 Series Routers

Used and Refurbished Cisco 7600 Series

Network Hardware Resale carries an extensive selection of used and new-surplus Cisco 7600 Series. In many cases, we can deliver your Cisco 7600 Series next day. To request a quote simply browse our selection and add a Cisco 7600 Series model to your online quote cart, or call us at 1-800-230-6638 for assistance.

All NHR used and refurbished Cisco 7600 Series are rigorously inspected and tested to ensure like-new quality and performance. In addition to refurbished Cisco 7600 Series, new-surplus equipment is also available. In either case, NHR pre-owned equipment provides cost-effective options to:
• Expand your existing network without being forced to upgrade
• Spare key network components to eliminate costly maintenance contracts
• Build a best-of-class Cisco network at a fraction of list price

Industry Leading Warranty & Support

All NHR refurbished Cisco equipment comes with our industry-leading lifetime warranty. If you should have technical questions about your 7600 Series or any other NHR product, NHR provides installation and configuration support from our expert technicians at no additional charge.

Turn Surplus 7600 Series Into Cash

If your Cisco 7600 Series purchase today is part of an upgrade, consider selling your outdated equipment to NHR. Find out more about our asset recovery and buy back services, and turn your surplus equipment into working capital.

7600 Router Bundles

7603 Chassis, SUP2/MSFC2, 950W AC P/S, PEM, 256MB DRAM
7603 Chassis, SUP2/MSFC2, 950W DC P/S, PEM, 256MB DRAM
Cisco 7603 Chassis, 3-slot, SUP7203B, Power Supply
Cisco 7603 Chassis, 3-slot, SUP720, Power Supply
Cisco 7603 3-slot, SUP720-3BXL and PS
Cisco 7606 Chassis, 6-slot, 2 SUP7203B, 2 Power Supply
Cisco 7606 6-slot, Redundant System, 2 SUP720-3BXL and 2 PS
7606 Chassis, SUP2/MSFC2, 1900W AC P/S, PEM, 256MB DRAM
7606 Chassis, SUP2/MSFC2, 1900W DC P/S, PEM, 256MB DRAM
Cisco 7606 Chassis, 6-slot, SUP7203B, Power Supply
Cisco 7606 Chassis, 6-slot, SUP720, Power Supply
Cisco 7606 6-slot, SUP720-3BXL and PS
Cisco 7609 Chassis, 9-slot, 2 SUP7203B, 2 Power Supply
Cisco 7609 9-slot, Redundant System, 2 SUP720-3BXL and 2 PS
Enhanced 7609 Chassis, SUP2/MSFC2,AC P/S, 512MB DRAM
Enhanced 7609, SUP2/MSFC2, 4000W(2.7-4kW)DC P/S,512MB DRAM
Enhanced 7609 Chassis, SUP2/MSFC2, 2500W DC P/S, 512MB DRAM
7609, Sup2, 2 4000W DC P/S
Cisco 7609 Chassis, 9-slot, SUP7203B, Power Supply
Cisco 7609 Chassis, 9-slot, SUP720, Power Supply
Cisco 7609 9-slot, SUP720-3BXL and PS
Cisco 7613 Chassis, 13-slot, 2 SUP7203B, 2 Power Supply
Cisco 7613 13-slot, Redundant System, 2 SUP720-3BXL and 2 PS
Cisco7613, w/FAN2,4kW AC P/S, S2U-MSFC2 w/512mB, FR-IRC6
7613 Chassis, Sup2, 4000WDC, 512M memory
w/FAN2, 2.5kW DC P/S, S2UMSFC2- 512mB, FR-IRC6
Cisco 7613 Chassis, 13-slot, SUP7203B, Power Supply
Cisco 7613 Chassis, 13-slot, SUP720, Power Supply
Cisco 7613 13-slot, SUP720-3BXL and PS
Cisco 7603S Chassis,3-slot,RSP720-3C,PS
Cisco 7603S Chassis,3-slot,Redundant System,2RSP720-3C,2PS
Cisco 7603S Chassis,3-slot,RSP720-3CXL,PS
Cisco 7603S Chassis,3-slot,Redundant System,2RSP720-3CXL,2PS
Cisco 7603S Chassis,3-slot,SUP32-2X10GE-3B,PS
Cisco 7603S Chassis,3-slot,Redundant SUP32-2X10GE-3B,PS
Cisco 7603S Chassis,3-slot,SUP32-8GE-3B,PS
Cisco 7603S Chassis,3-slot,Redundant SUP32-8GE-3B,PS
Cisco 7603S Chassis,3-slot,SUP720-3B,PS
Cisco 7603S Chassis,3-slot,Redundant System,2SUP720-3B,2PS
Cisco 7603S Chassis,3-slot,SUP720-3BXL,PS
Cisco 7604 Chassis, 4-slot, 2 SUP720-3B, 2 PS
Cisco 7604 Chassis, 4-slot, 2SUP720-3BXL, 2 PS
Cisco 7604 Chassis,4-slot,RSP720-3C,PS
Cisco 7604 Chassis,4-slot,Redundant System,2RSP720-3C,2PS
Cisco 7604 Chassis,4-slot,RSP720-3CXL,PS
Cisco 7604 Chassis,4-slot,Redundant System,2RSP720-3CXL,2PS
Cisco 7604 Chassis, 4-slot, SUP32-2X10GE-3B, PS
Cisco 7604 Chassis, 4-slot, Redundant SUP32-2X10GE-3B and PS
Cisco 7604 Chassis, 4-slot, SUP32-8GE-3B, PS
Cisco 7604 Chassis, 4-slot, Redundant SUP32-8GE-3B and PS
Cisco 7604 Chassis, 4-slot, SUP720-3B, PS
Cisco 7604 chassis, 4-slot, SUP720-3BXL, PS
Cisco 7604 IPSec VPN System Bundle
Cisco 7606 Chassis,6-slot,RSP720-3C,PS
Cisco 7606 Chassis,6-slot,Redundant System,2RSP720-3C,2PS
Cisco 7606 Chassis,6-slot,RSP720-3CXL,PS
Cisco 7606 Chassis,6-slot,Redundant System,2RSP720-3CXL,2PS
Cisco 7606 Chassis, 6-slot, SUP32-2X10GE-3B, PS
Cisco 7606 Chassis, 6-slot, Redundant SUP32-2X10GE-3B and PS
Cisco 7606 Chassis, 6-slot, SUP32-8GE-3B, PS
Cisco 7606 Chassis, 6-slot, Redundant SUP32-8GE-3B and PS
Cisco 7606S Chassis,6-slot,RSP720-3C,PS
Cisco 7606S Chassis,6-slot,Redundant System,2RSP720-3C,2PS
Cisco 7606S Chassis,6-slot,RSP720-3CXL,PS
Cisco 7606S Chassis,6-slot,Redundant System,2RSP720-3CXL,2PS
Cisco 7606S Chassis,6-slot,SUP32-2X10GE-3B,PS
Cisco 7606S Chassis,6-slot,Redundant SUP32-2X10GE-3B,PS
Cisco 7606S Chassis,6-slot,SUP32-8GE-3B,PS
Cisco 7606S Chassis,6-slot,Redundant SUP32-8GE-3B,PS
Cisco 7606S Chassis,6-slot,SUP720-3B,PS
Cisco 7606S Chassis,6-slot,Redundant System,2SUP720-3B,2PS
Cisco 7606S Chassis,6-slot,SUP720-3BXL,PS
Cisco 7606S Chassis,6-slot,Redundant System,2SUP720-3BXL,2PS
Cisco 7606 IPSec VPN System Bundle
Cisco 7609 Chassis,9-slot,RSP720-3C,PS
Cisco 7609 Chassis,9-slot,Redundant System,2RSP720-3C,2PS
Cisco 7609 Chassis,9-slot,RSP720-3CXL,PS
Cisco 7609 Chassis,9-slot,Redundant System,2RSP720-3CXL,2PS
Cisco 7609 Chassis, 9-slot, SUP32-2X10GE-3BB, PS
Cisco 7609 Chassis, 9-slot, Redundant SUP32-2X10GE-3B and PS
Cisco 7609 Chassis, 9-slot, SUP32-8GE-3B, PS
Cisco 7609 Chassis, 9-slot, Redundant SUP32-8GE-3B and PS
Cisco 7609S Chassis,9-slot,RSP720-3C,PS
Cisco 7609S Chassis,9-slot,Redundant System,2RSP720-3C,2PS
Cisco 7609S Chassis,9-slot,RSP720-3CXL,PS
Cisco 7609S Chassis,9-slot,Redundant System,2RSP720-3CXL,2PS
Cisco 7609S Chassis,9-slot,SUP32-2X10GE-3B,PS
Cisco 7609S Chassis,9-slot,Redundant SUP32-2X10GE-3B,PS
Cisco 7609S Chassis,9-slot,SUP32-8GE-3B,PS
Cisco 7609S Chassis,9-slot,Redundant SUP32-8GE-3B,PS
Cisco 7609S Chassis,9-slot,SUP720-3B,PS
Cisco 7609S Chassis,9-slot,Redundant System,2SUP720-3B,2PS
Cisco 7609S Chassis,9-slot,SUP720-3BXL,PS
Cisco 7609S Chassis,9-slot,Redundant System,2SUP720-3BXL,2PS
Cisco 7609 IPSec VPN System Bundle
Cisco 7613 Chassis,13-slot,RSP720-3C,PS
Cisco 7613 Chassis,13-slot,Redundant System,2RSP720-3C,2PS
Cisco 7613 Chassis,13-slot,RSP720-3CXL,PS
Cisco 7613 Chassis,13-slot,Redundant System,2RSP720-3CXL,2PS
Cisco 7613 Chassis, 13-slot, SUP32-2X10GE-3B, PS
Cisco7613 Chassis,13-slot, Redundant SUP32-2X10GE-3B and PS
Cisco 7613 Chassis, 13-slot, SUP32-8GE-3B, PS
Cisco 7613 Chassis, 13-slot, Redundant SUP32-8GE-3B and PS
Cisco 7613 IPSec VPN System Bundle

7600 Supervisor Engines

Cisco 7600 Route Switch Processor 720Gbps fabric, PFC3C, 10G
Cisco 7600 Route Switch Processor 720Gbps, PFC3CXL, 10G
Cisco 7600 Route Switch Processor 720Gbps fabric, PFC3C, GE
Cisco 7600 Route Switch Processor 720Gbps fabric,PFC3CXL, GE

7600 Chassis Spares

7603 CHASSIS
CISCO 7603 Chassis
7606 chassis spare
Cisco 7606 Chassis
Cisco 7609 Chassis Spare
Spare CISCO7613 Chassis, equipped with High-speed FAN2
Cisco 7609 Optical Services Router (OSR)
Cisco 7609 OSR, Route Processor, 512MB DRAM, 2500W AC Power
Cisco 7609 OSR, Route Processor, 512MB DRAM, 2500W DC Power
Cisco 7603-S Chassis
Cisco 7603-S Chassis Spare
Cisco 7604 Chassis
Cisco 7604 Chassis Spare
Cisco 7606-S Chassis
Cisco 7609-S Chassis including fans

7600 Ethernet Services Cards

7600 ES20 Line Card, 2x10GE XFP with DFC 3C
7600 ES+ Line Card, 20xGE SFP with DFC 3C
7600 ES+ Line Card, 20xGE SFP with DFC 3CXL
7600 ES+ Line Card, 2x10GE XFP with DFC 3C
7600 ES+ Line Card, 2x10GE XFP with DFC 3CXL
7600 ES+ Line Card, 40xGE SFP with DFC 3C
7600 ES+ Line Card, 40xGE SFP with DFC 3CXL
7600 ES+ Line Card, 4x10GE XFP with DFC 3C
7600 ES+ Line Card, 4x10GE XFP with DFC 3CXL
7600 ES20 LINE CARD, 2X10GE XFP WITH DFC 3CXL
7600 ES20 Line Card, 20xGE SFP with DFC 3C
7600 ES20 Line Card, 20xGE SFP with DFC 3CXL

7600 Service Modules

Network Analysis Module for Cisco 7600 series
Cisco Catalyst 7600 SeriesTraffic Anomaly Detector Module
WebVPN Services Module for Cisco 7600 series
Service and Application Module for IP
Service and Application Module for IP (spare)
Anomaly Guard Module
Adhoc Conferencing and Transcoding Port Adapter
Communication Media Module for Cisco 7600 series
24-Port FXS Interface Port Adapter
6-Port E1 Interface Port Adapter
6-Port E1 Interface Port Adapter
Adhoc Conferencing and Transcoding Port Adapter
Intrusion Detection System Service Module
IPSec VPN Services Module for Cisco 7600 series
Multi-Processor WAN Application Module
Network Analysis Module 2; CEF256
SSL Module for 7600 Series

7600 OSM Modules DS3 / OC3 / OC12 Modules

12-port Channelized DS-3 to DS-1/DS-0
1-port CHOC-12/CHSTM-4 OSM IR, to DS0 and T1/E1, w/4GE
1-port CHOC-12/CHSTM-4 OSM, to T3/E3, SM-IR, with 4 GE
Enhanced 2-port OC12/STM4 ATM OSM+, MM, with 4 GE
Enhanced 2-port OC12/STM4 ATM OSM+, SI, with 4 GE
Enhanced 2-port OC-12/STM-4 SONET/SDH OSM, MM, w/ 4 GE
Enhanced 2-port OC-12/STM-4 SONET/SDH OSM, SM-IR, w/ 4 GE
4-port CHOC-12/CHSTM-4 OSM, to T3/E3, SM-IR, with 4 GE
Enhanced 4-port OC-12/STM-4 SONET/SDH OSM, SM-IR, w/ 4 GE
Enhanced 4-port OC-3/STM-1 SONET/SDH SM-IR OSM, w/ 4 GE
8-port CHOC-12/CHSTM-4 OSM, to T3/E3, SM-IR, with 4 GE
Enhanced 8-port OC-3/STM-1 SONET/SDH SM-IR OSM, w/ 4 GE
Enhanced 8-port OC-3/STM-1 SONET/SDH SM-LR OSM, w/ 4 GE

7600 OSM Modules Gigabit

5 Pack of OSM-2+4GE-WAN+
Enhanced OSM with 4 GE WAN ports and 2 GE LAN ports, Spare

7600 OSM Modules OC48

ENHANCED 1-PORT OC-48/STM-16 SONET/SDH OSM, SM-IR, W/ 4 GE
Enhanced 1-port OC-48/STM-16 SONET/SDH OSM, SM-LR, w/ 4 GE
Enhanced 1-port OC-48/STM-16 SONET/SDH OSM, SM-SR, w/ 4 GE
2-port CHOC-48/CHSTM-16 OSM, to T3/E3, SM-SR, with 4 GE
2-port OC-48/STM-16 POS/DPT OSM, SM-IR, with 4 GE
2-port OC-48/STM-16 POS/DPT OSM, SM-LR, with 4 GE
2-port OC-48/STM-16 POS/DPT OSM, SM-SR, with 4 GE

7600 Accessories

10A AC Pwr Cord, left-angle (Australia) (bundle option)
10A AC Pwr Cord, left-angle (Europe) (bundle option)
10a AC Pwr Cord, left-angle (Italy) (bundle option)
10A AC Pwr Cord, left-angle (United Kingdom) (bundle option)
15A AC Pwr Cord, left-angle (United States) (bundle option)
Power Cord, 250Vac 16A, Europe
Power Cord,250VAC,16A,Israel
Power Cord, 250Vac 16A, twist lock NEMA L6-20 plug, US
12 pair (12Tx/12Rcv) 10 ft. Mini-SMB to BNC female
12 pair (12Tx/12Rcv) 10ft. Mini-SMB to BNC-Male
12 pair (12Tx/12Rcv) 25 meter Mini-SMB to Open-Ended cable
use MINISMB/OPEN= - 12 pair (12Tx/12Rcv) 25 meter Mini-SMB t
Dummy PID for 2700 W DC Power Supply for 7604
Dummy ID 6000W DC Power Supply for 7609/7609-S/7613
Cisco 7600 Line Card Slot Cover
Cisco 7606 PEM Cover
Spare 10A AC Pwr Cord, left-angle (Europe)
Spare 10A AC Pwr Cord, left-angle (Italy)
Spare 10A AC Pwr Cord, left-angle (UK)
Spare 15A AC Pwr Cord, left-angle (US)
16A AC right angle pwr cord -International
16A AC Power Cord For China
16A AC Power Cord For China
Power Cord, 250Vac 16A, Europe
Power Cord, 250Vac 16A, INTL
Power Cord, 250Vac 16A, twist lock NEMA L6-20 plug, US
Cable for 24 Port CH T1/E1/J1 ATM and Circuit Emulation SPA
Cable for 24 Port CH T1/E1/J1 ATM and Circuit Emulation SPA
Cable Tray Assembly for CISCO7609/Cat6509-NEB-A
Cable Tray Assembly for CISCO7609-S Spare
Spare Clock card for CISCO7603, CISCO7606 or CISCO7609 (FRU)
Kit (instructions, labels, shield) to config 6500 for FIPS
Kit (instructions, labels, shield) to config 7600 for FIPS
Terminal Cover Kit for PWR-4000-DC
DC power supply lugs for #4 AWG wire size
DC power supply lugs for #6 AWG wire size
Filter cage assm CISCO7609/WS-C6509-NEB-A, no filter inserts
Set -five (5) replacement Filter inserts for FLTRASSM-09=
air intake panel (rqd for 7609/6509-NEB-A air filter)
Air intake panel (rqd for 7609-S)
Mounting Kit For CISCO7609/Cat6509-NEB-A chassis
7603S KIT Mnt 19 inch spare
Mounting Kit and Cable Guide For CISCO 7604 and 6504-E
One Pair (1Tx/1Rcv) Mini-SMB to BNC-Female Cables
One Pair (1Tx/1Rcv) 10ft. Mini-SMB to BNC-Male
One Pair (1Tx/1Rcv) 25 meter Mini-SMB to Open ended cable
Power Entry Module Blank Cover for 7603-S
Power Supply Blank Cover for 7603-S
7606S Power Supply Blank Cover
7609S Power Supply Blank Cover
Power Supply 60 Watt AC
Thermistor Module for 7606-S
Thermistor Module for 7609-S

7600 Accessories FAN Trays

Fan Mod CISCO7609 (2 required) / Cat6509-NEB-A (1 required)
Spare Standard Fan Mod for Cisco7603/Cat 6503 chassis
High-Speed Fan Module for Cisco7603/Catalyst6503 Chassis
Fan Module for C7606 chassis
High Speed Fan Module for CISCO7606 Chassis
Spare 10A AC Pwr Cord, left-angle (Australia)
Fan Mod CISCO7609 (2 required) / Cat6509-NEB-A (1 required)
7603S High Speed Fan Module
High-Speed Fan Module for Cisco 7604/6504-E Chassis
High Speed Fan Module for CISCO7606 Chassis
High Speed Fan Module for CISCO7606-S Chassis
High Speed Fan Module for CISCO7606-S Chassis
High Speed Fan Module for CISCO7609-S Chassis
High Speed Fan Tray, Spare, for Catalyst 6513 / Cisco 7613

7600 Power Supplies

1900 W DC Option for 7606 Bundle
Dummy PID 2700 W AC Power Supply for 7604
3000W AC Power Supply (select cable)
Dummy ID for ordering 4000W DC PS for 7609/09-S/7613Chassis
Spare Pwr Entry Mod for CISCO7603/Cat 6503 (950W AC Pwr Sup)
Redundant Pwr Entry Mod. for CISCO7603/Cat 6503 (950W AC PS)
Power Entry Module CISCO7606
Redun. AC Power Entry Module for CISCO7606 (1900W PS)
PwrEntryMod use w/1400W AC P/S for CISCO7603, WS-C6503
Spare DC Power Entry Module for Cisco7606
Redundant DC Power Entry Module for Cisco7606
Spare DC Power Entry Mod for CISCO7603/Cat 6503
Redundant DC PEM for CISCO 7603/Cat 6503 (950W PS)
Cisco 6400 AC PEM
Cisco 6400 DC PEM
1900W AC Power Supply for C7606
Redundant 1900W AC Pwr Sup CISCO7606
1900W DC Power Supply for Cisco7606
Redun.1900W DC Power Supply for Cisco7606
2700W AC POWER SUPPLY FOR CISCO7606
Dummy ID 2700 W AC Power Supply for 7606/7606-S
Dummy PID 2700 W DC Power Supply for 7606/7606-S
Dummy PID 4000W AC PS, International (cable attached)
6000 W AC Power Supply for Cisco 7609/7613
7603S Power Entry Module
7603S 1500W DC Power Supply
7603S 1500W DC Power Supply
2700W AC POWER SUPPLY FOR CISCO 7604/6504-E
2700W DC POWER SUPPLY FOR CISCO7606
2700W DC Power Supply for Cisco 7604/6504-E
6000W DC PS for CISCO7609/7609-S/13, Cat6506/09/13 chassis
Catalyst 6000 2500W DC Power Supply, Spare
4000W DC POWR SUP FOR CISCO7609/13, CAT6509/13 CHASSIS, USES
CATALYST 6500 3000W AC POWER SUPPLY
4000WATT AC POWER SUPPLY FOR INTERNATIONAL, CABLE INCLUDED,
4000WATT AC POWER SUPPLY FOR US (CABLE ATTACHED),
6000 WATT AC POWER SUPPLY FOR 6500 SERIES

7600 Optics

CISCO 10GBASE-SR XENPAK MODULE
2 Slot Chassis for CWDM Mux Plug in Modules
Single Fiber 4-Channel Mux/Demux
Single Fiber 4-Channel Mux/Demux
8-channels CWDM MUX/DEMUX Module
Dual single channel OADM Module ( 1470nm)
Dual single channel OADM Module ( 1490nm)
Dual single channel OADM Module ( 1510nm)
Dual single channel OADM Module ( 1530nm)
Dual single channel OADM Module ( 1550nm)
Dual single channel OADM Module ( 1570nm)
Dual single channel OADM Module ( 1590nm)
Dual single channel OADM Module ( 1610nm)
4-channels CWDM OADM Module ( 1470, 1490, 1510, 1530)
4-channels CWDM OADM Module ( 1550, 1570, 1590, 16100)
8-channels EWDM MUX/DEMUX Module
EWDM Optical Amplifier
2-channels EWDM OADM Module
4-channels EWDM OADM Module
1300nm/1550nm WDM splitter cable
CISCO 10GBASE-CX4 XENPAK MODULE
10G Base LRM Xenpak
10GBASE-LW XENPAK Module
10GBASE-ZR XENPAK Module
GE SFP, LC connector LX/LH transceiver
GE SFP, LC connector LX/LH transceiver
CISCO 1000BASE-T SFP
1000BASE-ZX SFP
CISCO 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP (W/ DIGITAL OPTICAL MONITORING)
CISCO 1000BASE-SX SFP (W/ DIGITAL OPTICAL MONITORING)
1000BASE-ZX Gigabit Ethernet SFP (DOM)
OC-12/ STM-4 SFP, Intermediate Reach (15km)
OC-12/ STM-4 SFP, Long Reach (40km)
OC-12/ STM-4 SFP, Long Reach (80km)
OC3/STM1 SFP, Single-mode fiber, Intermediate Reach
OC3/STM1 SFP, Single-mode fiber, Long Reach (40km)
OC3/STM1 SFP, Single-mode fiber, Long Reach (80km)
CISCO 1000BASE-SX  SHORT WAVELENGTH GBIC (MULTIMODE ONLY)
CISCO 1000BASE-LX/LM LONG-HAUL GBIC (SINGLE OR MULTIMODE)
CISCO 1000 BASE-ZX EXTENDED REACH GBIC (SINGLEMODE)
CISCO 10GBASE-LX4 XENPAK MODULE
Multirate XFP module for 10GBASE-LR and OC192 SR-1
1000BASE-ZX SFP
1000BASE-CWDM 1470 nm GBIC (single mode only)
1000BASE-CWDM 1490 nm GBIC (single mode only)
1000BASE-CWDM 1510 nm GBIC (single mode only)
1000BASE-CWDM 1530 nm GBIC (single mode only)
1000BASE-CWDM 1550 nm GBIC (single mode only)
1000BASE-CWDM 1570 nm GBIC (single mode only)
1000BASE-CWDM 1590 nm GBIC (single mode only)
1000BASE-CWDM 1610 nm GBIC (single mode only)
CWDM 1470 NM SFP Gigabit Ethernet and 1G/2G FC
CWDM 1490 NM SFP Gigabit Ethernet and 1G/2G FC
CWDM 1510 NM SFP Gigabit Ethernet and 1G/2G FC
CWDM 1530 NM SFP Gigabit Ethernet and 1G/2G FC
CWDM 1550 NM SFP Gigabit Ethernet and 1G/2G FC
CWDM 1570 NM SFP Gigabit Ethernet and 1G/2G FC
CWDM 1590 NM SFP Gigabit Ethernet and 1G/2G FC
CWDM 1610 NM SFP Gigabit Ethernet and 1G/2G FC
DWDM XFP 1530.33 nm XFP (100 GHz ITU grid)
DWDM XFP 1531.12 nm XFP (100 GHz ITU grid)
DWDM XFP 1531.90 nm XFP (100 GHz ITU grid)
DWDM XFP 1532.68 nm XFP (100 GHz ITU grid)
DWDM XFP 1534.25 nm XFP (100 GHz ITU grid)
DWDM XFP 1535.04 nm XFP (100 GHz ITU grid)
DWDM XFP 1535.82 nm XFP (100 GHz ITU grid)
DWDM XFP 1536.61 nm XFP (100 GHz ITU grid)
DWDM XFP 1538.19 nm XFP (100 GHz ITU grid)
DWDM XFP 1538.98 nm XFP (100 GHz ITU grid)
DWDM XFP 1539.77 nm XFP (100 GHz ITU grid)
DWDM XFP 1540.56 nm XFP (100 GHz ITU grid)
DWDM XFP 1542.14 nm XFP (100 GHz ITU grid)
DWDM XFP 1542.94 nm XFP (100 GHz ITU grid)
DWDM XFP 1543.73 nm XFP (100 GHz ITU grid)
DWDM XFP 1544.53 nm XFP (100 GHz ITU grid)
DWDM XFP 1546.12 nm XFP (100 GHz ITU grid)
DWDM XFP 1546.92 nm XFP (100 GHz ITU grid)
DWDM XFP 1547.72 nm XFP (100 GHz ITU grid)
DWDM XFP 1548.51 nm XFP (100 GHz ITU grid)
DWDM XFP 1550.12 nm XFP (100 GHz ITU grid)
DWDM XFP 1550.92 nm XFP (100 GHz ITU grid)
DWDM XFP 1551.72 nm XFP (100 GHz ITU grid)
DWDM XFP 1552.52 nm XFP (100 GHz ITU grid)
DWDM XFP 1554.13 nm XFP (100 GHz ITU grid)
DWDM XFP 1554.94 nm XFP (100 GHz ITU grid)
DWDM XFP 1555.75 nm XFP (100 GHz ITU grid)
DWDM XFP 1556.55 nm XFP (100 GHz ITU grid)
DWDM XFP 1558.17 nm XFP (100 GHz ITU grid)
DWDM XFP 1558.98 nm XFP (100 GHz ITU grid)
DWDM XFP 1559.79 nm XFP (100 GHz ITU grid)
DWDM XFP 1560.61 nm XFP (100 GHz ITU grid)
1000BASE-T SFP (NEBS 3 ESD)
OC-48c/STM-16c
OC-48c/STM-16c SFP, Short Reach
1000BASE-LX/LH long haul GBIC (singlemode or multimode)
CISCO 10GBASE-LR XENPAK MODULE WITH DOM SUPPORT
10GBASE-ER and OC192 IR2 XFP Module
10GBASE-ZR and OC192 LR2 XFP Module